The Public Works Association of New Jersey promotes and advances the welfare, conditions and interests of Public Works Department Personnel

Graduates

 

CPWM Graduates 2016
William Ackerson Borough of Ramsey
Yvonne Adams City of Asbury Park
Mark Alexander, Sr. City of Pleasantville
Joseph Annuzzi Woodbridge Township
Kevin Arahill Teaneck Township
Jeffrey G. Baker Borough of National Park
Gregory M. Basile Borough of West Cape May
James F. Beebe Borough of Mount Ephraim
John Bennett Oceanport Borough
Ronald J. Boyce III Monmouth County
Robert B. Brennan Springfield
Spencer Carpenter Old Bridge Township
George Caruso Monroe MUA
Jorge L. Casacuberta Township of Piscataway
Dean A. Cleland Borough of Bean Haven
Kenneth A. Crawford Southeast Morris County MUA
Anthony M. Delpaoli South Plainfield
Craig Dunwell Borough of Alpha
James P. Falco Keansburg Borough
Rocco Feldhann Haledon
Martin Finger Westville Borough
Jeffrey W. Foster Shrewsbury Township
Patrick Gallagher Bellmawr Borough
Susan Giberson Township of Hamilton
William L. Giordano Union County DMV
Brian Golla Long Beach Township
Ronnie Gonzalez Borough of Hawthorne
John Thomas Grala Palisades Park
Brad Griffin Little Egg Harbor Township
Joseph W. Guanill City of Summit
Scott G. Hammel Borough of High Bridge
David Herman Sea Isle City
Robert Hicswa Township of Saddle Brook
Edroy Jenkins Englewood City
 Rafael Jimenez  Somerset County
 Patrick Kenny  Woodbridge Township
 Hank Kliem  Township of Ocean
 Thomas C. Lanning  Borough of Ramsey
 Timothy A. Lawrence  Township of Mount Holly
 Michael A. Lesik  Township of Franklin
 David C. Letts  Beach Haven Borough
 Richard Lindsay  Randolph Township
 Anthony J. Livelli  Union County DMV
 Michael J. Marotta  Passaic Valley Water Commission
 Jerry Mascia  Mount Laurel Township
 Michael McCarrick  Sparta Township
 Brian W. McCarthy  Ocean County Vehicle Services
 Jovan Mehandzic  Village of Ridgewood
 John J. Meletti  Essex Fells
 Jerry Moore  Monroe MUA
 Don Mutz  Titan Property Maintenance
 Nicholas Naturile  Green Brook
 Philip Neville  Bergenfield Borough
 George Noble  Monmouth County
 John Perry  Montville Township
 Anthony G. Peterson  Hopewell Township
 Louis J. Ranucci  Randolph Township
 Brian Ricks  Somerset County
 Maria E. Rotolo  Borough of Red Bank
 Audrey Ann Rozger  Woodbridge Township
 Richard G. Rutledge Jr.  City of Sea Isle City
 Steven A. Schalick  Salem County
 Adam V. Simmons  Borough of Glassboro
 Andrew Simone  Berlin Township
 David S. Smith  Wrightstown Borough
 James M. Snyder  City of Sea Isle City
 Francisco Tirado  Borough of Stone Harbor
 Robert Walker, Jr.  K&J Landscape
 Terrence Walton  Borough of Red Bank
 Richard A. Wisniewski  Little Egg Harbor Township
 Victor J. Wymbs  Township of Middletown
 George W. Yockachonis Sr.  Stafford Township
 David Zeek  Rockaway Township